28.06.2014.
1A - 2B
1C - 2D

29.06.2014.

1B - 2A
1D - 2C

30.06.2014.
1E - 2F
1G - 2H

01.07.2014.

1F - 2E
1H - 2G
OSMINA FINALA
15.06.2014:
Švicarska - Ekvador
Francuska - Honduras
20.06.2014:
Švicarska - Francuska
Honduras - Ekvador
25.06.2014:
Honduras - Švicarska
Ekvador - Francuska
Švicarska
Ekvador
Francuska
Honduras
1.
2.
3.
4.
Skupina   E
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15. i 16.06.2014:
Argentina - BiH
Iran - Nigerija
21.06.2014:
Argentina - Iran
Nigerija - BiH
25.06.2014:
Nigerija - Argentina
BiH - Iran
Argentina
BiH
Iran
Nigerija
1.
2.
3.
4.
Skupina   F
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16.06.2014:
Njemačka - Portugal
Gana - SAD
21. i 22.06.2014:
Njemačka - Gana
SAD - Portugal
26.06.2014:
SAD - Njemačka
Portugal - Gana
Njemačka
Portugal
Gana
SAD
1.
2.
3.
4.
Skupina   G
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17.06.2014:
Belgija - Alžir
Rusija - Južna Koreja
22.06.2014:
Belgija - Rusija
Južna Koreja - Alžir
26.06.2014:
Južna Koreja - Belgija
Alžir - Rusija
Belgija
Alžir
Rusija
Južna Koreja
1.
2.
3.
4.
Skupina   H
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12. i 13.06.2014:
Brazil - Hrvatska
Meksiko - Kamerun
17. i 18.06.2014:
Brazil - Meksiko
Kamerun - Hrvatska
23.06.2014:
Kamerun - Brazil
Hrvatska - Meksiko
Brazil
Hrvatska
Meksiko
Kamerun
1.
2.
3.
4.
Skupina   A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13.06.2014:
Španjolska - Nizozemska
Čile - Australija
18.06.2014:
Španjolska - Čile
Australija - Nizozemska
23.06.2014:
Australija - Španjolska
Nizozemska - Čile
Španjolska
Nizozemska
Čile
Australija
1.
2.
3.
4.
Skupina   B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14.06.2014:
Kolumbija - Grčka
O. Bjelokosti - Japan
19.06.2014:
Kolumbija - O. Bjelokosti
Japan - Grčka
24.06.2014:
Japan - Kolumbija
Grčka - O. Bjelokosti
Kolumbija
Grčka
O. Bjelokosti
Japan
1.
2.
3.
4.
Skupina   C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14.06.2014:
Urugvaj - Kostarika
Engleska - Italija
19. i 20.06.2014:
Urugvaj - Engleska
Italija - Kostarika
24.06.2014:
Italija - Urugvaj
Kostarika - Engleska
Urugvaj
Kostarika
Engleska
Italija
1.
2.
3.
4.
Skupina   D
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
08.07.2014.
Č1 - Č2
09.07.2014.
Č3 - Č4
POLUFINALE
13.07.2014.
Pobjednik P1 - Pobjednik P2

FINALE SP 2014.
12.07.2014.
Poraženi P1 - Poraženi P2
ZA 3. MJESTO
04.07.2014.
O1 - O2
O5 - O6

05.07.2014.

O3 - O4
O7 - O8
ČETVRTFINALE